Visa Requirements > Malaysia

Documents Required:

  • Two copies recent passport size photograph with white background
  • Complete VISA form with mobile no/contact no.
  • NOC letter from the organization
  • Request letter to the VISA officer
  • Bank statement of last 6 months
  • Bank solvency certificate
  • Visiting card of the guest.
  • Office ID card Photocopy 

Processing Time:

  • Minimum 8 (Eight) working days

Visa Fee:

7000

Tk for single entry

Remarks :

For tourist visa – documents are same however confirmed return air ticket is mandatory.

 




















     
     
     
 
 
Join with Us
 
Contact Us
 
Our Location

 
Telephone
:
+88-02-9858379
Email
:
info@navigatordhaka.com
Website
:
www.navigatordhaka.com
Skype
:
navigatordhaka
 
         
Home | Contact Us